Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Lady Franklin Point, Nt

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Lady Franklin Point, Nt. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Lady Franklin Point, Nt with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 8,5275,298
BustAfghanistan 8,8885,523
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 8,6695,387
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 8,2675,137
FarahAfghanistan 8,7935,464
GardizAfghanistan 8,6585,380
GhazniAfghanistan 8,6695,387
HeratAfghanistan 8,5875,336
JabulsarajAfghanistan 8,4905,276
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 8,5655,323
KabulAfghanistan 8,5555,316
KandaharAfghanistan 8,8955,528
KhostAfghanistan 8,6875,398
KunduzAfghanistan 8,3205,170
MaimanaAfghanistan 8,4015,221
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 8,3175,169
North SalangAfghanistan 8,4705,263
Qalai NawAfghanistan 8,5025,284
SheberghanAfghanistan 8,3215,171
TrinkotAfghanistan 8,7715,451
ZaranjAfghanistan 8,9445,558
ShkoderAlbania 7,1114,419
TiranaAlbania 7,1984,473
VloreAlbania 7,2834,526
AdrarAlgeria 8,0104,978
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,2114,481
AlgiersAlgeria 7,2094,480
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,3404,561
BatnaAlgeria 7,4074,603
BecharAlgeria 7,5634,700
BejaiaAlgeria 7,2674,516
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,7084,790
BiskraAlgeria 7,4874,653
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,2195,108
ChlefAlgeria 7,1984,473
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,3614,574
DjanetAlgeria 8,7125,414
DjelfaAlgeria 7,4204,611
El GoleaAlgeria 7,8354,869
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,6564,758
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,6754,769
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,8284,864
In AmenasAlgeria 8,3185,169
In SalahAlgeria 8,1715,077
MilianaAlgeria 7,2194,486
OranAlgeria 7,1934,470
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,4025,221
SkikdaAlgeria 7,3074,541
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,7345,427
TebessaAlgeria 7,4974,659
TimimounAlgeria 7,8844,900
TindoufAlgeria 7,7464,814
TouggourtAlgeria 7,6804,772
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,2606,375
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,8686,753
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,5574,075
HuamboAngola 12,8467,982
LuandaAngola 12,3427,670
LuenaAngola 12,8778,002
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,9728,061
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,1729,428
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,3219,520
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,3229,521
Base OrcadasAntarctica 15,3729,552
ByrdAntarctica 16,51810,265
DavisAntarctica 19,56112,155
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,1569,418
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 17,08910,619
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,3127,651
AzulArgentina 12,5027,769
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,6467,859
BarilocheArgentina 12,6807,880
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,3127,651
CeresArgentina 11,7157,280
ChamicalArgentina 11,6477,237
ChepesArgentina 11,7417,296
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,2588,239
ConcordiaArgentina 11,9807,444
CórdobaArgentina 11,8047,335
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,8137,341
CorrientesArgentina 11,5507,178
EsquelArgentina 12,8727,999
EzeizaArgentina 12,3357,665
FormosaArgentina 11,4347,105
General PicoArgentina 12,2827,632
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,1417,545
JuninArgentina 12,2397,605
La PlataArgentina 12,3707,687
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,7816,700
La RiojaArgentina 11,5277,163
LaboulayeArgentina 12,1267,535
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,6348,472
Las LomitasArgentina 11,2046,962
Malarg EArgentina 12,1127,527
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,7477,921
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,6917,886
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,0087,462
MendozaArgentina 11,8507,364
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,8467,361
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,8827,384
NeuquenArgentina 12,5167,778
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,3357,665
OranArgentina 10,9306,792
ParanaArgentina 11,9587,431
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,8367,355
PehuajoArgentina 12,3507,675
PergaminoArgentina 12,1797,568
PigeArgentina 12,5217,780
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,8507,364
PosadasArgentina 11,6287,226
PresidenciaArgentina 11,4307,102
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,8177,343
Punta IndioArgentina 12,4307,724
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,8647,372
ReconquistaArgentina 11,7067,274
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,9957,454
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,8368,598
RivadaviaArgentina 11,0796,885
RosarioArgentina 12,0707,500
SaltaArgentina 11,0796,884
San AntonioArgentina 12,7867,946
San LuisArgentina 11,9547,429
San RafaelArgentina 12,0437,484
Santa RosaArgentina 12,3617,681
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,4237,098
SarmientoArgentina 13,2008,202
TrelewArgentina 13,0388,102
TucumanArgentina 11,2987,021
UshuaiaArgentina 14,1938,819
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,8467,361
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,6677,250
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,0307,475
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,7864,838
GeorgetownAscension Island 11,1856,950
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,3278,903
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1519,415
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,3878,319
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,4228,341
AmberleyAustralia 13,0148,087
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,5318,409
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,9738,061
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2298,221
CairnsAustralia 12,1997,581
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,9288,655
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2588,860
CedunaAustralia 14,2408,849
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,1538,173
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,8017,954
Cobar MoAustralia 13,6828,502
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,0017,458
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,2698,245
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,2188,835
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,6327,850
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,3307,662
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 13,3798,314
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,6458,479
East SaleAustralia 14,2908,880
Esperance (po)Australia 14,8789,246
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8789,245
EssendonAustralia 14,3428,912
ForrestAustralia 14,3328,906
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,1238,776
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6309,091
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,7348,534
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0568,113
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,7369,157
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,7499,165
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,6697,873
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5859,063
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,6249,087
LavertonAustralia 14,3608,924
LearmonthAustralia 13,9668,679
LongreachAustralia 12,9318,035
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,9308,035
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,1568,175
Low HeadAustralia 14,5929,067
Mackay MoAustralia 12,4937,763
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,4059,573
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6598,488
MeekatharraAustralia 14,2658,865
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,3388,910
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,3478,915
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,1108,768
Mount GambierAustralia 14,5119,018
Mount IsaAustralia 12,8437,981
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,5577,803
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,4687,748
Nowra RanAustralia 13,8388,599
NuriootpaAustralia 14,2598,861
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8718,619
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,7048,516
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9069,263
Port HedlandAustralia 13,6138,459
RichmondAustralia 13,6948,509
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,6727,874
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,7128,521
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,7038,515
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,9498,046
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,9478,046
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,6937,266
TibooburraAustralia 13,6318,471
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,4017,706
WaggaAustralia 13,9838,689
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 13,3928,322
WilliamtownAustralia 13,5708,433
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,9677,436
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2038,826
WoomeraAustralia 14,0168,710
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7507,923
GrazAustria 6,4934,035
InnsbruckAustria 6,3563,950
KlagenfurtAustria 6,4994,039
LinzAustria 6,3303,934
SalzburgAustria 6,3443,943
ViennaAustria 6,3843,967
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,3903,971
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,8384,871
AstaraAzerbaijan 8,0304,990
GancaAzerbaijan 7,7564,820
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,7754,832
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,7534,818
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,7142,930
LerwickUk 4,7152,930
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,7404,810
QubaAzerbaijan 7,7044,788
SakiAzerbaijan 7,7074,789
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,9064,913
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,7864,839
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,7034,786
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,8384,871
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,9744,955
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,7734,830
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,6514,755
Horta, FaialAzores 5,8563,639
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,0503,760
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,6643,520
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 5,3863,347
MuharraqBahrain 9,3955,838
ChittagongBangladesh 9,7106,034
DhakaBangladesh 9,5915,960
CharnocksBarbados 7,2354,496
BrestBelarus 6,1433,818
GomelBelarus 6,2533,885
GrodnoBelarus 5,9943,725
MinskBelarus 6,0293,746
MogilevBelarus 6,0713,772
VitebskBelarus 5,9343,688
BrusselsBelgium 5,7973,602
D’UccleBelgium 5,7973,602
OstendeBelgium 5,7113,549
Belize CityBelize 5,9303,685
BeninBenin 10,3556,435
BohiconBenin 10,2586,374
CotonouBenin 10,3556,435
KandiBenin 9,8736,135
NatitingouBenin 9,9026,153
ParakouBenin 10,0496,244
SaveBenin 10,1816,327
BermudaBermuda 5,0403,132
La PazBolivia 10,1116,283
Santa CruzBolivia 10,3906,457
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,8964,285
FrancistownBotswana 14,1178,772
MaunBotswana 13,8598,612
TshaneBotswana 14,2348,845
AimoresBrazil 11,3197,034
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,6676,628
AltamiraBrazil 9,2075,721
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,4595,878
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,5677,188
ApodiBrazil 10,0066,218
AracajuBrazil 10,5836,576
AracuaiBrazil 11,0106,842
AragarcasBrazil 10,5436,551
AraxaBrazil 11,1136,906
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,3226,414
BageBrazil 12,1047,522
BambuiBrazil 11,1936,955
BarbacenaBrazil 11,4037,086
BarbalhaBrazil 10,1216,289
BarcelosBrazil 8,6075,348
BarraBrazil 10,3656,441
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,7036,030
BarreirasBrazil 10,4086,468
BelémBrazil 9,1595,692
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,2606,997
BelterraBrazil 9,0505,623
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,1236,290
Bom JesusBrazil 11,9447,422
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,5846,577
BrasiliaBrazil 10,6826,638
BrevesBrazil 9,1095,661
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,4607,121
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,6477,237
CabroboBrazil 10,2446,366
CaceresBrazil 10,3776,448
CaetiteBrazil 10,6966,646
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,2446,366
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,9426,800
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,3967,081
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,4927,141
Campos SalesBrazil 10,0466,243
CanavieirasBrazil 11,0036,837
CaparaoBrazil 11,3977,082
CapinopolisBrazil 10,9286,791
CaratingaBrazil 11,3127,029
CaravelasBrazil 11,2066,963
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,6596,624
CarolinaBrazil 9,8136,098
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,5527,179
CataguasesBrazil 11,4577,119
CatalaoBrazil 10,9326,794
CatanduvaBrazil 11,2066,963
CaxiasBrazil 9,7106,034
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,9717,439
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,1006,276
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,4557,118
ChapecoBrazil 11,7097,276
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,0086,219
CipoBrazil 10,5436,552
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,8436,116
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,1856,950
CordeiroBrazil 11,5367,169
CorrentinaBrazil 10,5556,559
CorumbaBrazil 10,7046,652
CoximBrazil 10,7316,669
CrateusBrazil 9,8446,117
CuiabaBrazil 10,3756,447
CuritibaBrazil 11,6437,235
DiamantinaBrazil 11,0976,896
DiamantinoBrazil 10,2426,365
DouradosBrazil 11,1246,912
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,5687,188
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,0717,501
EspinosaBrazil 10,7846,701
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,0336,235
FloraniaBrazil 10,0936,272
FlorestaBrazil 10,2836,390
FlorianoBrazil 9,9216,165
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,8947,391
FormosaBrazil 10,6776,635
FortalezaBrazil 9,7796,077
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,4807,134
FrancaBrazil 11,1986,959
GaranhunsBrazil 10,3926,458
GoianiaBrazil 10,7276,666
GoiasBrazil 10,6186,598
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,2216,973
GrajauBrazil 9,6906,022
GuairaBrazil 11,3377,045
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,8176,100
GuaratingaBrazil 11,0916,892
IbiriteBrazil 11,2647,000
IguatuBrazil 10,0226,228
IlheusBrazil 10,9086,778
ImperatrizBrazil 9,6235,980
IndaialBrazil 11,8007,333
IpameriBrazil 10,8766,758
IraiBrazil 11,6967,268
IreceBrazil 10,4376,486
ItaberabaBrazil 10,6226,601
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,9835,582
ItaitubaBrazil 9,1865,708
ItamarandibaBrazil 11,0836,887
ItaperunaBrazil 11,4677,126
ItapevaBrazil 11,5037,148
ItirucuBrazil 10,7256,665
ItuacuBrazil 10,7216,662
IvinhemaBrazil 11,1616,936
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,3827,073
JacobinaBrazil 10,4786,511
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,9176,163
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,2726,383
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,9466,802
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,4727,129
LavrasBrazil 11,3577,057
LencoisBrazil 10,5886,579
LinharesBrazil 11,3487,052
LondrinaBrazil 11,3657,063
MacapaBrazil 8,9085,536
MacauBrazil 9,9976,212
MaceioBrazil 10,5066,528
MachadoBrazil 11,3697,065
ManausBrazil 8,9305,549
MarabaBrazil 9,5435,930
MaringaBrazil 11,3437,049
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,0135,601
Monte AzulBrazil 10,7986,710
Monte SantoBrazil 10,4456,491
MonteiroBrazil 10,2676,380
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,9276,790
Morada NovaBrazil 9,9246,167
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,4536,496
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,5567,181
ObidosBrazil 8,9545,564
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,4446,490
ParacatuBrazil 10,8706,755
ParanaBrazil 10,3466,429
ParanaguaBrazil 11,6807,258
ParanaibaBrazil 10,9796,822
ParintinsBrazil 8,9885,585
ParnaibaBrazil 9,5845,955
Passo FundoBrazil 11,8357,355
Patos De MinasBrazil 11,0276,852
PaulistanaBrazil 10,1356,298
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,3806,450
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,9496,804
PeixeBrazil 10,2696,381
PetrolinaBrazil 10,2906,395
PicosBrazil 10,0116,221
PiraiBrazil 11,5427,173
PirenopolisBrazil 10,6526,619
PompeuBrazil 11,1466,927
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,1276,914
Porto De MozBrazil 9,0515,625
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,6687,251
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,4055,845
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,0597,494
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,1276,293
PosseBrazil 10,5626,563
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,9016,152
RecifeBrazil 10,3696,443
RemansoBrazil 10,2556,372
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,4185,853
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,5987,207
Rio NegroBrazil 11,6977,269
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,8006,712
SalvadorBrazil 10,7446,676
Santa MariaBrazil 11,9457,423
SantaremBrazil 9,0355,615
SantosBrazil 11,5917,203
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,3367,044
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,5765,951
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,1046,279
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,9217,408
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,7677,312
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,4477,113
Sao LuisBrazil 9,4305,860
Sao MateusBrazil 11,2847,012
São PauloBrazil 11,5357,168
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,2927,017
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,3045,782
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,4156,472
SerrinhaBrazil 10,5836,576
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,2006,960
SobralBrazil 9,7046,030
SoureBrazil 9,0795,642
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,3086,405
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,3567,678
SurubimBrazil 10,3156,410
TaguatingaBrazil 10,3826,451
TarauacaBrazil 9,1425,681
TauaBrazil 9,9416,177
TefeBrazil 8,8055,471
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 11,1336,918
TeresinaBrazil 9,7536,060
TiriosBrazil 8,5025,283
TorresBrazil 12,0377,480
TracuateuaBrazil 9,1785,704
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,0756,882
TriunfoBrazil 10,2226,352
TucuruiBrazil 9,3515,811
TuriacuBrazil 9,3035,781
UaupesBrazil 8,3575,193
UbatubaBrazil 11,5857,199
UberabaBrazil 11,0986,896
VassourasBrazil 11,5277,163
VicosaBrazil 11,3857,075
VitoriaBrazil 11,4337,105
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,8556,745
Ze DocaBrazil 9,5075,907
BurgasBulgaria 7,2504,505
LomBulgaria 7,0164,360
PlevenBulgaria 7,0914,407
PlovdivBulgaria 7,2284,492
SadovoBulgaria 7,2344,495
SandanskiBulgaria 7,2594,511
SofiaBulgaria 7,1444,439
VarnaBulgaria 7,1844,464
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,5835,955
BurundiBurundi 12,2477,610
Phnom PenhCambodia 10,6236,601
SiemreapCambodia 10,4506,494
BatouriCameroon 10,9696,817
DoualaCameroon 10,8646,751
GarouaCameroon 10,4206,475
MamfeCameroon 10,6676,628
MarouaCameroon 10,3296,419
NgaoundereCameroon 10,6376,610
NkoundjaCameroon 10,7246,664
YaoundeCameroon 10,9426,800
YokoCameroon 10,7896,704
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,2231,382
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,1921,362
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 889552
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,9622,462
Alert, NunavutCanada 1,9691,223
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,4121,499
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,4951,550
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,2131,997
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,1751,352
Baker Lake, NtCanada 890553
Banff, AbCanada 1,9291,198
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,0811,915
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,4632,152
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,0231,257
Bissett, MbCanada 2,1581,341
Blue River, BcCanada 1,8491,149
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,2292,007
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 1,8981,180
Brandon, MbCanada 2,1901,361
Broadview, SkCanada 2,0971,303
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,0051,246
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,1091,311
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,8443,010
Burns Lake, BcCanada 1,7021,057
Byron Bay, NtCanada 170106
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,9341,202
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 332206
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,1641,345
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,1431,331
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 1,8471,148
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,1691,348
Cape Parry, NtCanada 487303
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,1341,326
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,0701,286
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,2762,036
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,1491,335
Chapais, QcCanada 2,9311,822
Charlo, NbCanada 3,4262,129
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,7172,310
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,7122,307
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,1261,321
Chatham, NbCanada 3,5532,208
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 1,162722
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,3951,488
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,0031,866
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,428888
Clinton Point, NtCanada 324202
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 1,7151,066
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,573978
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,8211,753
Comox, BcCanada 2,1841,357
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 358222
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 1,399869
Coronation, AbCanada 1,8291,137
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,1051,308
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,5652,215
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,0601,280
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 1,462909
Dease Lake, BcCanada 1,387862
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,6662,278
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 1,6751,041
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,1061,930
Dryden, OnCanada 2,3551,463
Earlton, OnCanada 2,9901,858
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,6881,049
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,6491,025
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,6601,032
Edson, AbCanada 1,6681,036
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,0721,287
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,001622
Estevan, SkCanada 2,2171,378
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 1,9221,195
Eureka, NtCanada 1,487924
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,6341,016
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,087676
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,321821
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 1,167725
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,9911,237
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 837520
Fort Smith, NtCanada 945587
Fort St John, BcCanada 1,415879
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,133704
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,6082,242
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,6202,249
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,0281,260
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,8052,365
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,6381,018
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,2631,406
Golden, BcCanada 1,9231,195
Goose, NfCanada 3,1731,972
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,0521,897
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,509938
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,7682,341
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,6582,273
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 1,428887
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,8522,394
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,8322,381
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,4122,120
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,1741,973
Harrow, OnCanada 3,4382,136
Hay River, NtCanada 860535
Hope, BcCanada 2,1751,352
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 577359
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,0281,260
Inuvik, NtCanada 826513
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,0281,260
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 1,179733
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,7051,060
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,0171,253
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,7011,679
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,7001,678
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,0891,298
Kenora, OnCanada 2,3191,441
Kingston, OnCanada 3,4162,122
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 1,070665
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10867
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,4441,519
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,3602,088
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,539956
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,7711,722
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,2491,397
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,0911,299
London, OnCanada 3,3872,105
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 1,514941
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,429888
Lytton, BcCanada 2,0821,294
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 1,118695
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,2282,006
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,1611,343
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,148713
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 1,9831,232
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,0601,280
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,1971,365
Moncton, NbCanada 3,6692,280
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,2942,047
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,3982,112
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,3912,107
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,0621,282
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,5801,603
Morden, MbCanada 2,3031,431
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,2502,019
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,8451,768
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,2291,385
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,3992,112
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,7641,718
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 690429
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,7691,099
North Bay, OnCanada 3,1051,930
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,3372,074
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,3392,075
Peace River, AbCanada 1,381858
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 953592
Penticton, BcCanada 2,1461,333
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,2182,000
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,3552,085
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,2581,403
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,2281,384
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,7482,329
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,1231,319
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,2221,381
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,7451,084
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 1,6981,055
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 1,8131,127
Princeton, BcCanada 2,0011,244
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 934581
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,3482,080
Quesnel, BcCanada 1,7881,111
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,8151,128
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,2001,367
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,0601,280
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,0621,281
Resolute, NtCanada 935581
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,9691,223
Roberval, QcCanada 3,1481,956
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,0612,524
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,1321,325
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,6982,298
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 1,9541,214
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 1,281796
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,5062,178
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,8491,149
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,9311,821
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,7861,731
Scott, SkCanada 1,8101,125
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,2192,000
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,8572,397
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,4682,155
Shingle Point, YtCanada 963599
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,3551,464
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,3471,459
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,471914
Smithers, BcCanada 1,6811,044
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,6822,288
Summerside, PeCanada 3,6702,281
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,0481,273
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,0471,272
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,8452,390
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 792492
Terrace, BcCanada 1,7491,087
Teslin, YtCanada 1,309813
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,7341,077
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 945587
Thompson, MbCanada 1,6111,001
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,5981,614
Timmins, OnCanada 2,8201,753
Tofino, BcCanada 2,2671,409
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,3822,102
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,3702,094
Trenton, OnCanada 3,3942,109
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,0291,261
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,7642,339
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,019633
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,9931,860
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,2151,377
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,6681,037
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,6891,050
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,2781,416
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,3131,437
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,9481,832
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,3682,093
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,190740
Whitehorse, YtCanada 1,341833
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,2141,997
Windsor, OnCanada 3,4102,119
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,2421,393
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,9221,194
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,8352,383
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 674419
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,0011,243
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,4444,626
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,3564,571
SalCape Verde 8,2905,151
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,1086,903
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,6036,589
AbecheChad 10,1656,317
FayaChad 9,6736,011
MoundouChad 10,5876,579
N’DjamenaChad 10,1756,323
AntofagastaChile 10,7966,709
AricaChile 10,2506,369
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,1788,189
ChicoChile 13,2508,234
ChillanChile 12,1717,563
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,1687,562
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,2256,975
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,1148,149
Curico-General FreireChile 12,0167,467
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,4906,519
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 10,6466,616
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,3608,923
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,4737,130
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,5807,817
ParronChile 11,9547,428
Puerto AysenChile 13,1028,142
Puerto MonttChile 12,6687,872
Punta ArenasChile 13,9518,669
QuinteroChile 11,8067,336
SantiagoChile 11,8717,377
SewellChile 11,9417,420
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,3927,701
ValdiviaChile 12,4907,761
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,4997,767
VallenarChile 11,3977,082
ValparaisoChile 11,8077,337
AltaiChina 6,9704,332
BeijingChina 7,2834,526
ChangchunChina 6,6214,114
ChangduChina 8,6555,378
ChangshaChina 8,6185,356
ChengduChina 8,5685,324
ChongqingChina 8,6405,369
DuianChina 8,0775,019
ErlianChina 6,9954,347
GanzhouChina 8,8145,477
GuangzhouChina 9,1405,680
HaikouChina 9,5725,948
HailarChina 6,2163,863
HamiChina 7,4404,623
HetanChina 8,2195,107
JiuquanChina 7,6924,780
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,9924,966
KashiChina 7,9854,962
KunmingChina 9,2135,725
LanzhouChina 7,9864,962
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,9175,541
NanchangChina 8,4975,280
NanjingChina 8,0555,005
NanningChina 9,3415,805
PingbianChina 8,2785,144
QingdaoChina 7,5814,711
QiqiharChina 6,2973,913
RuoqiangChina 7,9274,926
ShanghaiChina 8,0595,008
ShantouChina 9,0305,611
ShenyangChina 6,8954,285
TaiyuanChina 7,6244,737
TaoyuanChina 8,7195,418
TengchongChina 9,2895,772
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 7,4104,605
Xi’AnChina 8,0675,013
XichangChina 8,9095,536
YanjiChina 6,5994,101
YichangChina 8,3965,217
YinchuanChina 7,6814,773
YiningChina 7,4534,631
ZhengzhouChina 7,9064,913
ZhijiangChina 8,7855,459
Aepto.San LuisColombia 7,9914,966
Antonio NarinoColombia 7,9354,931
AraucaColombia 7,5064,664
BarranquillaColombia 6,9794,337
Benito SalasColombia 7,8184,858
BogotáColombia 7,6624,762
Camilo DazaColombia 7,3614,574
El CaranoColombia 7,4874,652
Las GaviotasColombia 7,7704,828
MatecanaColombia 7,6074,727
PeralesColombia 7,6644,763
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,7004,785
Rafael NunezColombia 7,0064,353
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 6,6154,111
Simon BolivarColombia 6,9684,330
VanguardiaColombia 7,7354,806
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,7345,427
YariguiesColombia 7,4234,613
MoroniComoros 13,4748,373
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 6,8404,251
LimonCosta Rica 6,8694,268
PuntarenasCosta Rica 6,8284,243
San JoseCosta Rica 6,8484,256
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,6644,141
DubrovnikCroatia 7,0174,360
SibenikCroatia 6,8464,254
SplitCroatia 6,8844,278
ZagrebCroatia 6,6294,120
CamagueyCuba 5,7633,581
CasablancaCuba 5,4553,390
HavanaCuba 5,4743,402
WillemstadCuraçao 7,0114,357
FamagustaCyprus 8,1775,081
LarnacaCyprus 8,1985,094
LimassolCyprus 8,2075,100
NicosiaCyprus 8,1615,071
BrnoCzech Republic 6,2973,913
ChebCzech Republic 6,0933,786
MosnovCzech Republic 6,2743,899
PragueCzech Republic 6,1383,814
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4207,096
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6737,254
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9447,422
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0958,138
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5007,768
CopenhagenDenmark 5,5183,429
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,6203,492
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,4393,380
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,3693,336
MarstalDenmark 5,5533,451
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,5923,475
OdenseDenmark 5,4973,416
RandersDenmark 5,3793,342
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,6143,488
StudsgårdDenmark 5,3873,348
TønderDenmark 5,5023,419
TylstrupDenmark 5,3023,295
TystofteDenmark 5,5333,438
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,3183,305
VestervigDenmark 5,3023,295
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,9206,786
Melville HallDominica 6,9124,295
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,1583,827
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,2523,885
AzuaDominican Republic 6,2833,905
BaniDominican Republic 6,3233,929
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,3063,919
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,2943,911
CabreraDominican Republic 6,1923,848
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,2443,880
CotuiDominican Republic 6,2423,879
DajabonDominican Republic 6,1393,815
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,2753,899
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,2383,876
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,3133,923
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,1813,841
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,3063,919
HigueyDominican Republic 6,3403,940
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,2323,872
ImbertDominican Republic 6,1563,826
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,2223,867
JimaniDominican Republic 6,2693,895
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,3513,947
La VegaDominican Republic 6,2193,864
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,3263,931
LuperonDominican Republic 6,1323,811
MichesDominican Republic 6,2883,908
MocaDominican Republic 6,1993,852
MoncionDominican Republic 6,1753,837
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,1103,797
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,2833,904
NaguaDominican Republic 6,2223,866
NeybaDominican Republic 6,2683,895
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,3053,918
PimentelDominican Republic 6,2343,874
PoloDominican Republic 6,3133,923
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,1593,827
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,2253,868
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,1873,844
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,2143,862
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,3423,941
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,2703,896
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,2043,855
SamanaDominican Republic 6,2563,888
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,3133,923
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,1953,850
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,2903,908
San JuanDominican Republic 6,2393,877
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,3593,951
SanchezDominican Republic 6,2473,882
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,1863,844
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,1623,829
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,3193,927
TamayoDominican Republic 6,2823,904
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,2853,906
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,2413,878
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,1333,811
YamasaDominican Republic 6,2793,902
YasicaDominican Republic 6,1723,835
Rapa NuiEaster Island 10,6426,613
CanarEcuador 8,3245,173
GuayaquilEcuador 8,2595,133
IzobambaEcuador 8,0975,031
La ConcordiaEcuador 8,0344,992
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 8,4805,269
MilagroEcuador 8,2625,134
OtavaloEcuador 8,0384,995
PichilingueEcuador 8,1545,067
PortoviejoEcuador 8,1245,049
PuyoEcuador 8,2355,117
QuitoEcuador 8,0765,019
RumipambaEcuador 8,1665,075
San GabrielEcuador 8,0094,977
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,5245,297
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,7195,418
AswanEgypt 9,3695,822
AsyutEgypt 8,9965,590
BahariyaEgypt 8,8095,474
Beni SuefEgypt 8,7775,454
CairoEgypt 8,6715,388
DabaaEgypt 8,5075,286
DakhlaEgypt 9,1175,666
El ArishEgypt 8,6155,354
El TorEgypt 8,9235,545
FarafraEgypt 8,9275,547
HelwanEgypt 8,6975,404
HurguadaEgypt 9,0405,618
IsmailiaEgypt 8,6365,367
KhargaEgypt 9,1575,690
KosseirEgypt 9,1615,693
LuxorEgypt 9,1815,705
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,4485,250
MinyaEgypt 8,8775,516
Port-SaidEgypt 8,5615,320
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,7955,466
Ras NsranyEgypt 8,9635,570
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,7555,441
SalloumEgypt 8,3785,206
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,6365,367
SohagEgypt 9,0635,632
St. KatrineEgypt 8,8805,518
TahrirEgypt 8,5985,343
TantaEgypt 8,5895,337
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,3323,935
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,3333,935
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,3033,916
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,3293,933
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,8576,746
AsmaraEritrea 10,4376,485
AssabEritrea 10,7466,678
MassawaEritrea 10,4106,469
TallinEstonia 5,3933,352
TartuEstonia 5,5473,447
VilsandiEstonia 5,4463,384
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,1246,913
GonderEthiopia 10,7096,655
NegeleEthiopia 11,5397,170
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,1158,772
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,3792,721
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,3452,700
Laucala BayFiji 11,0396,860
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,0346,857
NandiFiji 11,0346,857
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,2016,960
HelsinkiFinland 5,3133,302
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,3043,296
JoensuuFinland 5,1353,191
JokioinenFinland 5,2243,246
JyvskylFinland 5,0983,168
KajaaniFinland 4,9343,066
KuopioFinland 5,0793,156
KuusamoFinland 4,7802,970
LappeenrantaFinland 5,2833,283
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,2273,248
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,0973,168
OuluFinland 4,8283,000
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,5952,856
TampereFinland 5,1613,207
TurkuFinland 5,2323,251
VaasaFinland 4,9603,082
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,8394,250
BiarritzFrance 6,3603,952
BordeauxFrance 6,2493,883
BrestFrance 5,7643,582
CaenFrance 5,8163,614
ChateaurouxFrance 6,1193,803
DijonFrance 6,1783,839
GourdonFrance 6,3233,929
GrenobleFrance 6,4133,985
Le MansFrance 5,9623,705
LilleFrance 5,7843,594
LyonFrance 6,3323,935
MarseilleFrance 6,5764,086
MontpellierFrance 6,5224,053
NancyFrance 6,0663,770
NantesFrance 5,9843,719
NiceFrance 6,6134,110
ParisFrance 5,9383,690
PerpignanFrance 6,5754,086
StrasbourgFrance 6,1203,803
ToulonFrance 6,6324,121
ToulouseFrance 6,4384,001
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,3565,193
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,4215,233
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,3585,194
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,4765,267
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,2275,112
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,9415,556
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,9346,173
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,9326,172
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,8816,140
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 10,3426,427
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,5655,944
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,6296,605
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 16,53810,277
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,87811,109
BitamGabon 11,1266,914
CocobeachGabon 11,1766,945
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,5907,202
LambarnGabon 11,3797,071
LastourvilleGabon 11,4777,132
LibrevilleGabon 11,2286,977
MakokouGabon 11,3347,043
MayumbaGabon 11,6797,257
MitzicGabon 11,2667,001
MkamboGabon 11,3227,035
MoandaGabon 11,5677,188
MouilaGabon 11,5287,164
Port-GentilGabon 11,3257,038
TchibanGabon 11,6327,228
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 7,9254,924
BanjulGambia 8,8855,521
SukhumiGeorgia 7,4164,608
TbilisiGeorgia 7,6304,741
BerlinGermany 5,8683,647
BrockenGermany 5,8683,646
CologneGermany 5,8543,638
DresdenGermany 6,0183,740
ErfurtGermany 5,9613,704
EssenGermany 5,8103,610
FichtelbergGermany 6,0703,772
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,9883,721
GeisenheimGermany 5,9823,717
GorlitzGermany 6,0453,756
HamburgGermany 5,6643,520
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,6643,519
HannoverGermany 5,7753,589
HelgolandGermany 5,5523,450
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,2913,909
KarlsruheGermany 6,0963,788
KasselGermany 5,8883,659
KonstanzGermany 6,2543,886
LeipzigGermany 5,9563,701
LindenbergGermany 5,9153,676
MagdeburgGermany 5,8613,642
MunichGermany 6,2563,888
MünsterGermany 5,7703,586
NeustrelitzGermany 5,7723,587
NurembergGermany 6,1183,802
NurnbergGermany 6,1163,801
PotsdamGermany 5,8713,648
RostockGermany 5,6613,518
SchleswigGermany 5,5613,456
StuttgartGermany 6,1423,816
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,9703,710
ZugspitzeGermany 6,3303,933
AccraGhana 10,3396,425
KumasiGhana 10,1696,319
TamaleGhana 9,9136,160
GibraltarGibraltar 6,9764,335
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,3934,594
AthensGreece 7,6484,753
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,6784,771
ChiosGreece 7,6654,763
CorfuGreece 7,3844,589
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,2954,533
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,9694,952
IoanninaGreece 7,3984,597
KalamataGreece 7,7084,790
KerkiraGreece 7,3844,589
Kythira IslandGreece 7,8164,857
LamiaGreece 7,5224,674
LarissaGreece 7,4434,625
LemnosGreece 7,4784,647
LimnosGreece 7,4784,647
MethoniGreece 7,7254,800
MilosGreece 7,8044,849
MitiliniGreece 7,6004,723
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,5954,720
NaxosGreece 7,7844,837
PatrasGreece 7,5754,707
RhodesGreece 7,9204,921
SamosGreece 7,7544,818
Skiros IslandGreece 7,5634,700
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,9284,927
ThessalonikiGreece 7,3624,575
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,6674,765
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,6074,727
AasiaatGreenland 2,3501,461
AmmassalikGreenland 3,0841,917
AputiteqGreenland 3,1101,933
DanmarkshavnGreenland 2,8871,794
FrederikshbGreenland 2,8991,802
HolsteinsborgGreenland 2,4181,503
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 2,3881,484
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,2292,007
JakobshavnGreenland 2,3861,483
JulianehbGreenland 3,1391,951
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 2,5201,566
Kap TobinGreenland 3,2352,010
NanortalikGreenland 3,2171,999
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,1281,944
NordGreenland 2,6571,651
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,6661,657
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 1,6721,039
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,3032,052
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 2,5231,568
UpernavikGreenland 2,0691,286
UummannaqGreenland 2,2811,417
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,8284,243
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,8294,244
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,2063,856
BokeGuinea 9,2165,727
ConakryGuinea 9,4065,845
FaranahGuinea 9,4715,885
KankanGuinea 9,4915,898
KindiaGuinea 9,3855,832
KissidougouGuinea 9,5615,941
LabeGuinea 9,2765,764
MacentaGuinea 9,6756,012
MamouGuinea 9,3835,831
NzerekoreGuinea 9,8046,093
SiguiriGuinea 9,3875,833
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,0895,648
GeorgetownGuyana 7,9424,935
TimehriGuyana 7,9704,953
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,2493,883
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,1363,813
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,0563,763
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,0543,762
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,0353,750
Midway IslandHawaii 6,0603,766
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,0573,764
CatacamasHonduras 6,2673,894
CholutecaHonduras 6,4143,985
La CeibaHonduras 6,1563,825
La MesaHonduras 6,1653,831
Puerto LempiraHonduras 6,2803,903
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,2203,865
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,3323,935
TelaHonduras 6,1453,818
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,2185,728
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,2195,729
BudapestHungary 6,5274,056
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,5384,063
DebrecenHungary 6,5894,094
KeszthelyHungary 6,5634,078
MiskolcHungary 6,5044,042
PecsHungary 6,6664,142
SzegedHungary 6,6854,154
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,4934,035
AkureyriIceland 3,7192,311
DalatangiIceland 3,8892,417
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,9252,439
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,8812,411
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,7192,311
ReykhólarIceland 3,6112,244
ReykjavíkIceland 3,7292,317
StykkisholmurIceland 3,6242,252
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,8432,388
AgraIndia 9,3375,802
AhmedabadIndia 9,8226,104
AkolaIndia 10,0626,252
AllahabadIndia 9,4975,901
AmritsarIndia 8,8615,506
BangaloreIndia 10,9166,783
Belgaum (Sambre)India 10,6156,596
BhubaneshwarIndia 10,0276,231
BikanerIndia 9,2715,761
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 10,8906,767
CherrapunjiIndia 9,3935,837
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 9,3935,837
DaltonganjIndia 9,6285,983
DarbhangaIndia 9,3735,824
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 9,0975,653
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 9,0945,651
DumkaIndia 9,5655,944
DwarkaIndia 9,9096,158
GoaIndia 10,6606,624
GuwahatiIndia 9,3025,780
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 10,4126,470
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 9,8466,118
JagdalpurIndia 10,1996,338
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 9,7426,054
KotaIndia 9,5755,950
KozhikodeIndia 11,1196,909
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,5665,323
LudhianaIndia 8,9405,556
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 10,9456,801
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 9,0705,636
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 10,2846,391
MusulipatnamIndia 10,5276,541
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 10,0026,216
New DelhiIndia 9,1865,708
PambanIndia 11,3117,029
PuneIndia 10,3216,413
SagarIndia 9,7006,028
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,5895,337
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 11,4187,095
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 11,4187,095
VeravalIndia 10,0706,258
VisakhapatnamIndia 10,3366,423
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,5207,159
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,6547,242
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 12,4857,758
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,3667,685
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,0936,893
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,0056,839
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 11,6357,230
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,5477,176
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 12,0867,510
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 11,7517,302
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,9316,793
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,3597,680
AbadanIran 8,9165,540
ArakIran 8,5245,297
BabolsarIran 8,2575,131
Bandar AbbasIran 9,3385,802
Bandar AnzaliIran 8,1445,061
Bandar LengehIran 9,4045,844
BirjandIran 8,7265,423
BushehrIran 9,0985,653
ChahbaharIran 9,5755,950
DezfulIran 8,7095,412
EsfahanIran 8,7135,415
IranshahrIran 9,3625,818
KermanIran 9,0055,596
KermanshahIran 8,4645,259
Khoram AbadIran 8,5785,330
MashhadIran 8,3505,189
OroomiehIran 8,0755,018
RamsarIran 8,2195,107
RashtIran 8,1635,072
SemnanIran 8,3895,213
ShahroudIran 8,3085,162
ShirazIran 9,0525,625
TabrizIran 8,0424,997
TeheranIran 8,3605,195
YazdIran 8,8035,471
ZahedanIran 9,1115,662
ZanjanIran 8,2215,109
BaghdadIraq 8,5505,313
BasraIraq 8,8885,523
BelmulletIreland 5,0143,116
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,1953,228
ClaremorrisIreland 5,0973,167
ClonesIreland 5,1083,174
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,0693,150
CorkIreland 5,2903,287
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,2953,290
DublinIreland 5,2133,239
KilkennyIreland 5,2603,269
Malin HeadIreland 4,9913,101
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,3223,307
ShannonIreland 5,1983,230
ValentiaIreland 5,2283,249
EilatIsrael 8,8035,470
HaifaIsrael 8,4485,249
JerusalemIsrael 8,5555,316
Tel AvivIsrael 8,5355,304
AlbengaItaly 6,5994,101
AlgheroItaly 6,9594,324
AmendolaItaly 7,0724,395
AnconaItaly 6,7954,223
ArezzoItaly 6,7664,204
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,1424,438
BergamoItaly 6,4764,024
BolognaItaly 6,6394,125
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,4394,001
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,2834,526
BrindisiItaly 7,2244,489
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,1264,428
CameriItaly 6,4614,015
CampobassoItaly 7,0414,376
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,0744,396
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,1544,446
Cape FrascaItaly 7,0564,385
Cape MeleItaly 6,6104,107
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,2204,487
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,4844,651
CerviaItaly 6,6984,162
CiampinoItaly 6,9594,324
Cimone MountainItaly 6,6574,137
Cisa PassItaly 6,6074,105
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,9154,297
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,4524,009
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,5694,703
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,3774,584
DecimomannuItaly 7,1134,420
DobbiacoItaly 6,4353,999
FalconaraItaly 6,7914,220
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,7124,171
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,0764,397
FonniItaly 7,0414,376
FrontoneItaly 6,7844,216
FrosinoneItaly 6,9964,347
GelaItaly 7,5024,662
GenoaItaly 6,5824,090
GhediItaly 6,5184,050
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,1864,465
GrazzaniseItaly 7,0794,399
GrossetoItaly 6,8184,237
GrottaglieItaly 7,2244,489
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,9314,307
GuidoniaItaly 6,9434,315
IstranaItaly 6,5414,065
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,6234,737
LatinaItaly 6,9964,347
LatronicoItaly 7,2334,495
LecceItaly 7,2734,520
M. CalamitaItaly 6,8014,226
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,2214,487
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,4204,611
MilanItaly 6,4874,031
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,4524,010
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,8594,262
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,1034,414
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,9674,329
PadovaItaly 6,5634,078
Paganella MountainItaly 6,4624,016
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,3674,578
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,3544,570
PantelleriaItaly 7,4664,639
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,5844,091
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,0924,407
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,8224,239
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,9374,311
PiacenzaItaly 6,5564,074
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,7024,165
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,6764,148
Ponza IslandItaly 7,0634,389
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,1694,455
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,9714,332
PrizziItaly 7,4124,606
RadicofaniItaly 6,8234,240
Resia PassItaly 6,3863,968
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,7284,181
RivoltoItaly 6,5364,062
Rolle PassItaly 6,4684,020
RomeItaly 6,9424,314
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,9504,319
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,5634,078
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,6144,110
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,0614,388
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,3234,551
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,6484,131
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,9584,324
Scuro MountainItaly 7,3244,551
SigonellaItaly 7,4874,652
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,2264,490
TarvisioItaly 6,4954,036
TermoliItaly 7,0044,352
TorinoItaly 6,4864,030
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,4664,018
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,3654,577
TrevicoItaly 7,1114,419
TrevisoItaly 6,5474,068
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,5864,093
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,4804,027
UdineItaly 6,5314,059
Ustica IslandItaly 7,3014,537
VeniceItaly 6,5664,080
VeronaItaly 6,5384,063
VicenzaItaly 6,5394,063
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,9204,300
ViterboItaly 6,8784,274
VolterraItaly 6,7454,191